Jellokey

Real Name : Fina Fredlina

Korean Name : Shin Min Young

Birth of Date  : Tebing Tinggi – February 28th 1994

Fandom : SHAWOL, EXOtic, B2uty, Baby, Inspirit, Boice, Melody, Crown, KissMe ( klo fandom masih banyak lagi, tapi yang utama SHAWOL) ^^

Bias : Key=> 1st hubby , Onew, Baekhyun, Sehun, Luhan, Kai, Kang Seung Yoon, Lee Hi, Daesung, Taeyeon, Tiffany, Sooyoung,Yeoseob, Jonghyun CN BLUE, Zelo, Woohyun, Sungyeol, Ray C-CLOWN, Rome, Minhyuk, Changsub, Peniel, Kiseop, Kevin U-KISS, 4minute’s Ji Yoon. Banyak lagi. Gak bisa disebutin satu-satu😀

Hobby : Singing, Reading, Fangirling.

About me :

Simple girl, can’t describe myself L, it’s a secret ^^ Like the other fangirl, I’m a dreamer too. Bisa tau sama yang namanya fanfiction itu googling. Mulai menulis ff setelah liat EXO showcase. Hanya bisa menulis ff genre romance dengan akhir yang bahagia.

 

Personal Accounts :

Twitter :@fina9428

Facebook : Fina Fredelina

Leave a comment ^^

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s